Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cameron, Drew C18130000
2 Barker, jay1370010
3 Nowak, Dylan770000
4 McMillan, Lachlan1860010
5 George, Casey1950012
6 Mackley, Isaak1350000
7 Spiteri, Noah2050020
8 McMillan, Thomas2150000
9 Withers, Kaiden1840010
10 Dean, Thomas1342010
11 Lockhart, Darcy1940000
12 Freake, Josh2040001
13 Smith, Charlie1540000
14 Sampson, Luke1740010
15 Perkins, David1640000
16 Drake-Gibson, Noah1540002
17 Simmonds, Zachary1440000
18 Norman, Darcy1749000
19 Lockhart, Thomas1040020
20 McCarty, Will1530002
21 Smith, Leigh830010
22 Jerram, Baylee18312020
23 Moran, Pascal930000
24 Evans, Iszac1830000
25 Scholz, Jayden2030000
26 Avery, Angus930000
27 Marcus, Oliver1130000
28 Freake, Brad1830000
29 McMillan, Isla1920000
30 Mather, Kassidy920000
31 McCarty, Zennon520000
32 Rudd, Joshua1420001
33 Hewat, Campbell320000
34 McCormack, Cameron1720001
35 Cooke, Joseph1421410
36 Hillas, James1920011
37 Anderson, Jorja720000
38 O'Connor, Adrian1012020
39 Ferguson, Chase1110000
40 Jaensch, Matthew C1410000
41 Panozzo, Adam1610000
42 Perri-williams, Billy1510000
43 O'Connor, Liam1611000
44 Hodgetts, Scott710000
45 Webb, Ben1210000
46 Vaccaro, Daniel1010100
47 Ardern, Jarrod310000
48 Panozzo, Sophie1810000
49 O'Connor, Ash1310000
50 O'Connor, Sophie1210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.